Malavida.Com - Info malavida.com

malavida.com receives about 95,000 unique visitors and 189,050 (1.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $331.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $194,190.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank malavida.com is ranked number 5,776 in the world and 0.019% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sevilla, 51, Spain and links to network IP address 91.192.108.161. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - malavida.com

Descarga de programas: Software en general, shareware, freeware y updates para Windows, Linux y Mac
Descargar programas gratis en Malavida es sencillo y seguro. Software gratuito a tu alcance para que tengas los mejores programas para PC o móvil.
How did malavida.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is malavida.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
95,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,850,000
Daily Pageviews:
189,050 (1.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,776 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.019% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 9.2%8.0%1331
Mexico 8.5%8.5%971
India 5.5%5.2%5715
Argentina 4.8%5.1%900
France 4.8%3.8%3708
Venezuela 4.2%5.1%645
Italy 4.2%4.6%2859
Angola 3.8%4.7%781
Brazil 3.2%2.9%4113
United States 2.8%2.5%28440
Cuba 2.7%3.6%146
Colombia 2.7%2.6%961
Peru 2.5%2.6%731
Chile 2.3%2.8%878
Algeria 1.9%2.0%1092
Germany 1.5%1.4%12984
Indonesia 1.5%1.3%4075
Dominican Republic 1.1%1.2%701
China 1.1%1.0%32548
Pakistan 1.1%1.1%3250
Nigeria 1.0%1.0%2752
Cameroon 1.0%1.1%303
Morocco 0.9%0.8%1459
United Kingdom 0.8%0.6%19740
Madagascar 0.8%0.8%226
Belgium 0.8%0.7%3973
South Africa 0.8%0.8%4091
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.8%0.8%216
Ecuador 0.7%0.7%902
Guatemala 0.7%0.7%723
Japan 0.7%0.7%37671
Egypt 0.7%0.7%4690
Romania 0.7%0.6%3759
Bolivia 0.6%0.6%522
Poland 0.6%0.5%10422
Cote d'Ivoire 0.5%0.5%345
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.5%6328
Iran 0.5%0.5%16613
Gabon 0.5%0.7%254
Canada 0.5%0.3%18076

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
malavida.com
75.88%77.75%2.04
fr.malavida.com
15.38%14.42%1.9
en.malavida.com
7.18%6.20%1.7
ro.malavida.com
0.71%0.68%1.9
pl.malavida.com
0.56%0.46%1.6
imag.malavida.com
0.23%0.13%1.2
nl.malavida.com
0.20%0.26%3
se.malavida.com
0.06%0.05%2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush malavida.com
Domain:
  malavida.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,418
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is malavida.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much malavida.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$331.51
Monthly Revenue:
$9,945.30
Yearly Revenue:
$121,001.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 4,726$54.21
France 7,184$33.76
Italy 8,696$30.35
Angola 8,885$23.72
Spain 15,124$16.79
India 9,831$15.73
Mexico 16,069$15.59
Germany 2,647$12.78
Argentina 9,642$11.47
Cuba 6,806$9.73
Brazil 5,482$9.70
United Kingdom 1,134$7.07
South Africa 1,512$6.67
Colombia 4,915$6.54
Belgium 1,323$6.52
Venezuela 9,642$6.46
China 1,891$5.84
Chile 5,293$5.40
Peru 4,915$5.26
Nigeria 1,891$4.95
Japan 1,323$4.23
Canada 567$3.98
Dominican Republic 2,269$3.79
Algeria 3,781$3.40
Cote d'Ivoire 945$3.23
Indonesia 2,458$3.02
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 1,512$2.74
Madagascar 1,512$2.28
Pakistan 2,080$2.20
Cameroon 2,080$1.98
Saudi Arabia 945$1.91
Poland 945$1.71
Ecuador 1,323$1.57
Romania 1,134$1.34
Gabon 1,323$1.10
Iran 945$1.10
Egypt 1,323$1.07
Morocco 1,512$0.88
Bolivia 1,134$0.71
Guatemala 1,323$0.70

How much money do malavida.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$45.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,360.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,547.28
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
19,695
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
590,857
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,188,759
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 851$9.76
Italy 1,478$5.16
India 2,753$4.40
France 790$3.71
Germany 768$3.71
Spain 2,874$3.19
Indonesia 1,425$1.75
Argentina 1,350$1.61
Mexico 1,446$1.40
United Kingdom 181$1.13
Canada 142$0.99
Belgium 159$0.78
China 246$0.76
Pakistan 665$0.71
Chile 688$0.70
Cuba 476$0.68
Brazil 329$0.58
Poland 312$0.56
Peru 492$0.53
Colombia 393$0.52
Angola 178$0.47
Saudi Arabia 199$0.40
Romania 238$0.28
Venezuela 289$0.19
Iran 151$0.18
Algeria 189$0.17
Dominican Republic 91$0.15
Ecuador 119$0.14
South Africa 30$0.13
Japan 40$0.13
Nigeria 38$0.10
Cote d'Ivoire 19$0.06
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 30$0.05
Egypt 66$0.05
Madagascar 30$0.05
Cameroon 42$0.04
Bolivia 45$0.03
Gabon 26$0.02
Morocco 30$0.02
Guatemala 26$0.01

How much is malavida.com worth?

Website Value:
$194,190.93

Where is malavida.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.192.108.161
ASN:
AS39020 
ISP:
Comvive Servidores S.L. 
Server Location:
Sevilla
51
Spain
 

Other sites hosted on 91.192.108.161

How fast does malavida.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1202 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  89

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

malavida.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

malavida.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Informàtica/Programari

What sites are related to malavida.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 296
Mname a1-3.akam.net
Rname dnsadmin.malavida.com
Serial Number 2017021409
Refresh 3200
Retry 1600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 296
TXT 296
A 91.192.108.161 296
AAAA 296
MX mail.malavida.com 296
NS a24-65.akam.net 296
NS a26-66.akam.net 296
NS a3-67.akam.net 296
NS a7-64.akam.net 296
NS a1-3.akam.net 296
NS a2-64.akam.net 296

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-05-31
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: MALAVIDA.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS1.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.HISPALISDNS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.HISPALISDNS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-sep-2007
Creation Date: 31-may-2001
Expiration Date: 31-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 11:41:27 UTC <<<

Last update was 119 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
malavida.com widget